Your cart is empty
www.kray.biz

TP-Link SM311LS SFP Module Single Model Mini GBIC Module for T3700G-28TQ, TL-SG5412F/TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E,TL-SG3210/TL-SG3216/TL-SG3424/TL-SG3424P

TP-Link SM311LS SFP Module Single Model Mini GBIC Module for T3700G-28TQ, TL-SG5412F/TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E,TL-SG3210/TL-SG3216/TL-SG3424/TL-SG3424P

$45.50


Brand:
TP-LINK
Category:
SubCategory:
Line Filters & Splitters
Product Code:
NWTL-SM311LS
Quantity:

Description

The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance. Attached to our managed/smart switches, they can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN. Users can choose whether and which items to use the fiber modules according to the demand in order to lower cost.