Your cart is empty
www.kray.biz

Computer PC parts and accessories from leading brands

Fast Delivery Australia Wide

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 2m MultiMode LC-LC

$16.75


Cisco 1M Type 1Stacking Cable

$220.50


Ubiquiti 5GHz Variable Beam Base Stat 60-120deg, Titanium

$353.00


ASUS TUF GAMING H5 7.1 Headset, Cross-Platform Support

$189.25


Logitech M325 Wireless Mouse Black Grey Contoured design Glossy Comfort Grip Advanced Optical Tracking 1-year battery life

$43.00


Fanvil i20S Indoor Audio Door Phone - HD Camera, RFID + PIN Access Control *** (GDS3705)

$339.25


WD Purple 3TB Surveillance 3.5' IntelliPower SATA3 6Gb/s 64MB Cache (WD30PURZ)

$166.75


Brateck Economy Ultra Slim Fixed TV Wall Mount for 32'-55' LED, 3D LED, LCD TVs up to 35kgs Slim profile of 19mm from wall

$19.25


Edifier MP202 DUO 2.0 Bluetooth Portable Speaker - Pink (LS)

$110.50


Astrotek DVI-D to HDMI Adapter Converter Male to Female

$7.13


Cisco 26-port (24 x Gigabit PoE + 2 x Combo SFP) 1U Rackmountable L2 Smart Switch (180W)

$1251.75


Edimax Smart Wireless Door & Window Sensor

$23.94


TP-Link TXM431-SR 10G Base-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver Compatible with T3700 T2700 T1700 series switches Hot-Pluggable

$89.25


Ubiquiti ToughSwitch 5port PoE Gigabit Managed Switch - Also known as ES-5XP-AU

$154.25


Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Carbon G6 Ultrabook 14' WQHD 2560×1440 Intel i7-8550U 16GB DDR4 1TB SSD NVMe Win 10 Pro 1.13kg 15.95mm 15hrs 3Yr Wty Backlit KB

$3214.25


Astrotek CAT6 UTP Patch Panel 24 Port PCB Type 110 IDC Type with Color Frame in Front & Cable Management 3U' Gold Plated RoHS Black

$40.50


Cabac 1m HDMI to mini HDMI Cab V1.4 M-M Connector

$9.25


TP-Link TL-SF1024 24-Port 10/100Mbps Rackmount Unmanaged Switch energy-efficient Supports MAC 19-inch rack-mountable steel case 4.8 Gbps Switching Cap

$73.00


Gigabyte nVidia GeForce GTX 1050 Ti OC 4GB PCIe Video Card 8K @ 60Hz DP HDMI DVI 3x Displays Windforce 2X RGB OC 1455/1430 MHz ~GV-N105TOC-4GL

$264.25


Sunix 4 Prt Serial PCI Card Includes optional Low Profile

$111.75